Province
Tracy du Plessis
Tracy du Plessis
Clanwilliam, Cederberg, Western Cape
Specialised Kinesiologist
Tammy Lotter
Tammy Lotter
The Netherlands
Active Kinesiologist
Sonia Moore
Sonia Moore
Hilton
Specialised Kinesiologist
Mavourneen Finlayson
Mavourneen Finlayson
Pietermaritzburg
Active Kinesiologist
Helene Peters
Helene Peters
Paulpietersburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Isabella Klingenberg
Isabella Klingenberg
Lynwood, Pretoria
Active Kinesiologist
Maryann Franke kinesiologist
Maryann Franke
Centurion
Specialised Kinesiologist
Michela Collett
Michela Collett
Simonstown
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Letanye Blanckenberg
Letanye Blanckenberg
Durbanville
Active Kinesiologist
Dorita Redelinghuys
Dorita Redelinghuys
Stellenbosch
Specialised Kinesiologist
Katie McKenzie
Katie McKenzie
Franschhoek
Active Kinesiologist
Hermien Nel
Hermien Nel
Durbanville
Active Kinesiologist
Minine Jordaan
Minine Jordaan
Stellenbosch
Specialised Kinesiologist
Ian Waddell
Ian Waddell
Green Point
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Nicci Crawford Kinesiologist
Nicci Crawford
Somerset West
Active Kinesiologist
Louise Van de Venter Kinesiologist
Louise Van de Venter
Gordon’s Bay, Strand, Somerset West
Active Kinesiologist
Anna Prinsloo Kinesiologist
Anna Prinsloo
Constantia
Specialised Kinesiologist
Aisha Sasman Kinesiologist
Aisha Sasman
Zeekoevlei and Claremont
Active Kinesiologist
Zelda Bradshaw Kinesiologist
Zelda Bradshaw
Somerset West
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Terri Wolff-Heflin
Terri Wolff-Heflin
Scarborough
Specialised Kinesiologist
Suzie Basset
Suzie Basset
Green Point
Specialised Kinesiologist
Robyne Chadwick Kinesiologist
Robyne Chadwick
Paarl
Specialised Kinesiologist
Renè van der Westhuizen Kinesiologist
Renè van der Westhuizen
Wellington, Picketberg, Citrusdal, Western Cape
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Nawaal Ryklief Kinesiologist
Nawaal Ryklief
Wetton
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lynn Angel Kinesiologist
Lynn Angel
Britannia Bay
Specialised Kinesiologist
Rife Practitioner
DORN Spinal Alignment Therapy
Lisa Wilter Kinesiologist
Lisa Wilter
Upper Kenilworth, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Lindsay Voogt Kinesiologist
Lindsay Voogt
Integral Health, Rondebosch, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kinesiologist
Kitya Nowicki
Integral Health, Rondebosch, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Karin Rezelman Kinesiologist
Karin Rezelman
Tokai, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Henriette Davis
Henriette Davis
Durbanville
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Elrina Beetge Kinesiologist
Elrina Beetge
Mossel Bay
Specialised Kinesiologist
Bernadette Carmody Kinesiologist
Bernadette Carmody
Tokai
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Annette Rice Kinesiologist
Annette Rice
West Beach
Specialised Kinesiologist
Rochelle Skead Kinesiologist
Rochelle Skead
Vitali Health Centre, Wilderness
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Meryl Abrahams Kinesiologist
Meryl Abrahams
Constantia
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Marlene Terblanche Kinesiologist
Marlene Terblanche
Paarl, Klapmuts, Stellenbosch
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Kevin Campbell Kinesiologist
Kevin Campbell
Claremont, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Jutta Holzapfel Kinesiologist
Jutta Holzapfel
Bergvliet, Southern Suburbs, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Jenni Halkett Kinesiologist
Jenni Halkett
Noordhoek, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Heidi Stumpf Kinesiologist
Heidi Stumpf
Durbanville, Northern Suburbs
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Bianka Wasserman Kinesiologist
Bianka Wasserman
Hopefield, Western Cape
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Beatrice Glenard Kinesiologist
Beatrice Glenard
Pinelands
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Tracey Knight Kinesiologist
Tracey Knight
Pietermaritzburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Sharron Carroll Kinesiologist
Sharron Carroll
Hillcrest
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Priya Jetha Kinesiologist
Priya Jetha
Umhlanga Rocks
Active Kinesiologist
Monika Niebuhr
Monika Niebuhr
Paulpietersburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Melanie Bennett Kinesiologist
Melanie Bennett
Westville North
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Neuro-Trainer
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Kinesiologist
Lyndy Hurst
Glenwood – Durban
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Liz Campbell
Liz Campbell
Hillcrest
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Kerry Lee van Huyssteen Specialised Kinesiologist
Kerry Lee van Huyssteen
Durban North
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kazia Leigh Kinesiologist
Kazia Leigh
Umhlanga Rocks
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Katja Correa Kinesiologist
Katja Pilger
Glenwood – Durban
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Heidi Johnson Kinesiologist
Heidi Johnson
Australia
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Gudrun Lauterbach Kinesiologist
Gudrun Lauterbach
Wartburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Patsy Hechter Specialised Kinesiologist
Patsy Hechter
Hartbeespoort
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lillian Dreyer Active Kinesiologist
Lillian Dreyer
Rustenburg
Active Kinesiologist
Theresa Soares Kinesiologist
Theresa Soares
Nelspruit
Active Kinesiologist
Elena Stock
Elena Stock
Rosetta
Specialised Kinesiologist
Debbie Raw Kinesiologist
Debbie Raw
Howick
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Brenda Mc Fie Kinesiologist
Brenda Mc Fie
Nottingham Road
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Angelique Coombe-Heath Specialised Kinesiologist
Angelique Coombe-Heath
Umhlanga
Specialised Kinesiologist
Sandra Hedges Kinesiologists
Sandra Hedges
Memel & New Castle
Active Kinesiologist
Kinesiologist
Michelle Kok
Cradock
Specialised Kinesiologist
Gill Allan Kinesiologist
Gill Allan
Port Elizabeth
Specialised Kinesiologist
Shelley Seymour Kinesiologist
Shelley Seymour
Sandton,Midrand
Active Kinesiologist
Anita Jack Kinesiologist
Anita Jack
Mulbarton, Johannesburg South
Active Kinesiologist
Zandra van Tonder Kinesiologist
Zandra van Tonder
La Montagne, Pretoria
Specialised Kinesiologist
Tanya Buonaguro Kinesiologist
Tanya Buonaguro
Lynnwood, Pretoria East
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kinesiologist
Sumayya Essop
Midrand
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Neuro-Trainer
Robyn Hammond Kinesiologist
Robyn Hammond
Craighall Park
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kinesiologist
Maimoonah Kathrada
Azaadville, near Krugersdorp
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Gwen Craig Kinesiologist
Gwen Craig
Pineslopes (Fourways)
Specialised Kinesiologist
Dr Claire Berman Kinesiologist
Dr Claire Berman
Benoni
Specialised Kinesiologist
Neural Organisation Technique
Medical Practitioner
Annalize Carelse Kinesiologist
Annalize Carelse
Vaal Triangle, Johannesburg South
Specialised Kinesiologist
Adele Krizek Kinesiologist
Adele Krizek
Benoni, Jhb East
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Kinesiologist
Laika van Oostveen
Randburg, Sandton
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Accredited faculty member of ICPKP
Ushma Mistry Kinesiologist
Ushma Mistry
Bassonia / Mulbarton, JHB South
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Monica Costa Kinesiologist
Monica Costa
Sharonlea, Jhb North, Randburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Neuro-Trainer
Lisa Walters Kinesiologist
Lisa Walters
Parkhurst
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Neuro-Trainer
Neural Organisation Technique
Gaby Fels Kinesiologist
Gaby Fels
Bryanston, Johannesburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Aurora Wolpe
Aurora Wolpe