• Filters
Province
Practitioner skill
Nicci Crawford
Nicci Crawford
Somerset West
Active Kinesiologist
Louise Van de Venter
Louise Van de Venter
Gordon’s Bay, Strand, Somerset West
Active Kinesiologist
Anna Prinsloo
Anna Prinsloo
Constantia
Active Kinesiologist
Aisha Sasman
Aisha Sasman
Zeekoevlei and Claremont
Active Kinesiologist
Zelda Bradshaw
Zelda Bradshaw
Somerset West
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Terri Wolff-Heflin
Terri Wolff-Heflin
Scarborough
Specialised Kinesiologist
Tal Raviv
Tal Raviv
Observatory, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Suzie Basset
Suzie Basset
Green Point
Specialised Kinesiologist
Shelley McLaren
Shelley McLaren
Kommetjie
Specialised Kinesiologist
Robyne Chadwick
Robyne Chadwick
Vredehoek, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Renè van der Westhuizen
Renè van der Westhuizen
Wellington, Picketberg, Citrusdal, Western Cape
Specialised Kinesiologist
Nawaal Ryklief
Nawaal Ryklief
Wetton
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lynn Angel
Lynn Angel
St Helena Bay
Specialised Kinesiologist
Rife Practitioner
DORN Spinal Alignment Therapy
Lisa Wilter
Lisa Wilter
Upper Kenilworth, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lindsay Voogt
Lindsay Voogt
Integral Health, Rondebosch, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lauren Birch
Lauren Birch
Noordhoek, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kitya Nowicki
Kitya Nowicki
Integral Health, Rondebosch, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Karin Rezelman
Karin Rezelman
Tokai, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Juliette de Gersigny
Juliette de Gersigny
Tokai, Cape Town
Specialised Kinesiologist
Henriette Davis
Henriette Davis
Stellenbosch
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Elrina Beetge
Elrina Beetge
Mossel Bay
Specialised Kinesiologist
Bernadette Carmody
Bernadette Carmody
Tokai
Specialised Kinesiologist
Annette Rice
Annette Rice
West Beach
Specialised Kinesiologist
Ena Beukes
Ena Beukes
Vredendal, Western Cape
PKP Practitioner
Markus van der Westhuizen
Markus van der Westhuizen
Woodstock and Tulbagh
PKP Practitioner
Rochelle Skead
Rochelle Skead
Vitali Health Centre, Wilderness
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Meryl Abrahams
Meryl Abrahams
Constantia
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Marlene Terblanche
Marlene Terblanche
Paarl, Klapmuts, Stellenbosch
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Kevin Campbell
Kevin Campbell
Claremont, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Jutta Holzapfel
Jutta Holzapfel
Bergvliet, Southern Suburbs, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Jenni Halkett
Jenni Halkett
Noordhoek, Cape Town
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Heidi Stumpf
Heidi Stumpf
Durbanville, Northern Suburbs
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Bianka Wasserman
Bianka Wasserman
Paarl and Hopefield, Western Cape
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Beatrice Glenard
Beatrice Glenard
Pinelands
Tracy Cook
Tracy Cook
Westville
Specialised Kinesiologist
Tracey Knight
Tracey Knight
Pietermaritzburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Stacey Destombes
Stacey Destombes
Gillitts
Active Kinesiologist
Sharron Carroll
Sharron Carroll
Hillcrest
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Priya Jetha
Priya Jetha
Umhlanga Rocks
Active Kinesiologist
Nicole van Huyssteen
Nicole van Huyssteen
Newcastle
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Monika Niebuhr
Monika Niebuhr
Paulpietersburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Melanie Bennett
Melanie Bennett
Westville North
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Lynne Chidoni
Lynne Chidoni
Morningside – Durban
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lyndy Hurst
Lyndy Hurst
Glenwood – Durban
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Louise Graham
Louise Graham
Hilton
Specialised Kinesiologist
Liz Campbell
Liz Campbell
Camperdown
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Lee-Anne Elliott
Lee-Anne Elliott
Richards Bay
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Kerry Lee van Huyssteen
Kerry Lee van Huyssteen
Durban North
Specialised Kinesiologist
Kazia Leigh
Kazia Leigh
Umhlanga Rocks
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Katja Correa
Katja Correa
Glenwood – Durban
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Kate North
Kate North
United Kingdom – Keyworth, Nottingham
Specialised Kinesiologist
Heidi Johnson
Heidi Johnson
Boyup Brook – WA. Australia
Active Kinesiologist
Gudrun Lauterbach
Gudrun Lauterbach
Wartburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Specialised Kinesiology Instructor
Patsy Hechter
Patsy Hechter
Hartbeespoort
Specialised Kinesiologist
Lillian Dreyer
Lillian Dreyer
Rustenburg
Active Kinesiologist
Theresa Soares
Theresa Soares
Nelspruit
Active Kinesiologist
Georgina Harrison
Georgina Harrison
Pietermaritzburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Elena Stock
Elena Stock
Rosetta
Specialised Kinesiologist
Debbie Raw
Debbie Raw
Howick
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Courtney Bone
Courtney Bone
Westville
Active Kinesiologist
Brenda Mc Fie
Brenda Mc Fie
Nottingham Road
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Angelique Coombe-Heath
Angelique Coombe-Heath
Umhlanga
Specialised Kinesiologist
Angel Cairns-Little
Angel Cairns-Little
Underberg & PieterMaritzburg
Specialised Kinesiologist
Sandra Hedges
Sandra Hedges
Memel & New Castle
Active Kinesiologist
Michelle Kok
Michelle Kok
Cradock
Specialised Kinesiologist
Gill Allan
Gill Allan
Port Elizabeth
Specialised Kinesiologist
Shelley Seymour
Shelley Seymour
Sandton,Midrand
Active Kinesiologist
Anita Jack
Anita Jack
Mulbarton, Johannesburg South
Active Kinesiologist
Zandra van Tonder
Zandra van Tonder
La Montagne, Pretoria
Specialised Kinesiologist
Tanya Buonaguro
Tanya Buonaguro
Lynnwood, Pretoria East
Specialised Kinesiologist
Sumayya Essop
Sumayya Essop
Midrand
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Neuro-Trainer
Robyn Hammond
Robyn Hammond
Craighall Park
Specialised Kinesiologist
Maimoonah Kathrada
Maimoonah Kathrada
Azaadville, near Krugersdorp
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Jill Nash
Jill Nash
Sunninghill
Specialised Kinesiologist
Gwen Craig
Gwen Craig
Pineslopes (Fourways)
Specialised Kinesiologist
Danielle Gordon
Danielle Gordon
Bryanston
Specialised Kinesiologist
Dr Claire Berman
Dr Claire Berman
Benoni
Specialised Kinesiologist
Neural Organisation Technique
Medical Practitioner
Annalize Carelse
Annalize Carelse
Vaal Triangle, Johannesburg South
Specialised Kinesiologist
Adele Krizek
Adele Krizek
Benoni, Jhb East
Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Laika van Oostveen
Laika van Oostveen
Randburg, Sandton
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Accredited faculty member of ICPKP
Ushma Mistry
Ushma Mistry
Bassonia / Mulbarton, JHB South
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Monica Costa
Monica Costa
Sharonlea, Jhb North, Randburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner
Neuro-Trainer
Lisa Walters
Lisa Walters
Parkhurst
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Neuro-Trainer
Neural Organisation Technique
Gaby Fels
Gaby Fels
Bryanston, Johannesburg
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
Aurora Wolpe
Aurora Wolpe
Parkhurst
Professional Specialised Kinesiologist
N.O.T. Practitioner